Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Primary Health Care
06.00 - 07.00
Dr. Atiq Qasim Harid
Office 367, Hall A
Primary Health Care06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Primary Health Care
06.00 - 07.00
Dr. Atiq Qasim Harid
Office 367, Hall A
Primary Health Care06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Ophthalmology Clinic
06.00 - 07.00
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic
06.00 - 07.00
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
07.00 - 08.00
Paediatric Clinic
07.00 - 10.00
Dr. Atiq Qasim Harid
Office 112, Hall C

08.30 - 10.00
Dr. Shaji Thachil
Paediatric Clinic07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Paediatric Clinic
07.00 - 10.00
Dr. Atiq Qasim Harid
Office 112, Hall C

08.30 - 110.00
Dr. Shaji Thachil

10.00 - 12.00
DR.KALA REGHU

11.00 - 12.30
Dr. SAJO THOTTAPILLY

17.30 - 18.30
DR. E.I MATHEW
Paediatric Clinic07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care
09.00 - 11.00
Dr. prasad c
Office 112, Hall C

17.00 - 20.00
Dr. Shaji Thachil
Office 150, Hall B
Primary Health Care09.00 - 11.00 Robert Brown, Prof. Office 112, Hall C

Primary Health Care17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Ophthalmology Clinic
10.30 - 11.30
Dr. K.C JOSEPH(M.S)
Dental Clinic
16.00 - 20.00
Dr. E R Ramesh MD
Office 8, Hall A
Dental Clinic16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
08.00 - 09.00
Paediatric Clinic
08.00 - 10.00
Dr. Shaji Thachil
Paediatric Clinic
08.30 - 10.00
Dr. Shaji Thachil

09.00 - 11.00
Dr. Jayasree madhavan
Office 112, Hall C

10.00 - 12.00
DR.KALA REGHU

11.00 - 12.30
Dr. SAJO THOTTAPILLY
Paediatric Clinic09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic
10.30 - 11.30
Dr. K.C JOSEPH(M.S)
Paediatric Clinic
08.30 - 10.00
Dr. Shaji Thachil

09.00 - 11.00
Dr. Jayasree madhavan
Office 112, Hall C

10.00 - 12.00
DR.KALA REGHU

11.00 - 12.30
Dr. SAJO THOTTAPILLY
Paediatric Clinic09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care
09.00 - 11.00
Dr. prasad c
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic
10.30 - 11.30
Dr. K.C JOSEPH(M.S)
Paediatric Clinic
08.30 - 10.00
Dr. Shaji Thachil
Primary Health Care
09.00 - 10.00
Dr. Jose Kurian
Office 207, Hall B
Primary Health Care09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
09.00 - 10.00
Primary Health Care
09.00 - 10.00
Dr. Jose Kurian
Office 207, Hall B
Primary Health Care09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
10.00 - 11.00
Paediatric Clinic
10.00 - 12.00
DR.KALA REGHU

11.00 - 12.30
Dr. SAJO THOTTAPILLY
Ophthalmology Clinic
10.30 - 11.30
Dr. K.C JOSEPH(M.S)
Paediatric Clinic
10.00 - 12.00
DR.KALA REGHU

11.00 - 12.30
Dr. SAJO THOTTAPILLY
Paediatric Clinic
10.00 - 12.00
DR.KALA REGHU

11.00 - 12.30
Dr. SAJO THOTTAPILLY

12.20 - 13.00
Dr. Jayasree madhavan
Office 112, Hall C
Paediatric Clinic12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic
10.30 - 11.30
Dr. K.C JOSEPH(M.S)
Ophthalmology Clinic
10.30 - 11.30
Dr. K.C JOSEPH(M.S)
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Paediatric Clinic
12.20 - 13.00
Dr. Jayasree madhavan
Office 112, Hall C
Paediatric Clinic12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
13.00 - 14.00
Paediatric Clinic
13.30 - 16.00
Dr. Jayasree madhavan
Office 112, Hall C
Paediatric Clinic13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic
13.00 - 17.00
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Dental Clinic
16.00 - 17.00
Dr. E R Ramesh MD
Office 8, Hall A
Dental Clinic16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Dental Clinic
16.00 - 20.00
Dr. E R Ramesh MD
Office 8, Hall A
Dental Clinic16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Paediatric Clinic
17.30 - 18.30
DR. E.I MATHEW
17.00 - 18.00
Paediatric Clinic
17.30 - 18.30
DR. E.I MATHEW
Paediatric Clinic
17.30 - 18.30
DR. E.I MATHEW
Primary Health Care
17.00 - 20.00
Dr. Shaji Thachil
Office 150, Hall B
Primary Health Care17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Paediatric Clinic
17.30 - 18.30
DR. E.I MATHEW
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Primary Health Care
06.00 - 07.00
Dr. Atiq Qasim Harid
Office 367, Hall A
Primary Health Care06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Primary Health Care
06.00 - 07.00
Dr. Atiq Qasim Harid
Office 367, Hall A
Primary Health Care06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Primary Health Care
09.00 - 11.00
Dr. prasad c
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care
09.00 - 11.00
Dr. prasad c
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care09.00 - 11.00 Robert Brown, Prof. Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care
09.00 - 10.00
Dr. Jose Kurian
Office 207, Hall B
Primary Health Care09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Primary Health Care
09.00 - 10.00
Dr. Jose Kurian
Office 207, Hall B
Primary Health Care09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Primary Health Care
17.00 - 20.00
Dr. Shaji Thachil
Office 150, Hall B
Primary Health Care17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Primary Health Care
17.00 - 20.00
Dr. Shaji Thachil
Office 150, Hall B
Primary Health Care17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 08.00
Paediatric Clinic
07.00 - 10.00
Dr. Atiq Qasim Harid
Office 112, Hall C

08.30 - 10.00
Dr. Shaji Thachil
Paediatric Clinic07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Paediatric Clinic
07.00 - 10.00
Dr. Atiq Qasim Harid
Office 112, Hall C

08.30 - 110.00
Dr. Shaji Thachil

10.00 - 12.00
DR.KALA REGHU

11.00 - 12.30
Dr. SAJO THOTTAPILLY

17.30 - 18.30
DR. E.I MATHEW
Paediatric Clinic07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
08.00 - 09.00
Paediatric Clinic
08.00 - 10.00
Dr. Shaji Thachil
Paediatric Clinic
08.30 - 10.00
Dr. Shaji Thachil

09.00 - 11.00
Dr. Jayasree madhavan
Office 112, Hall C

10.00 - 12.00
DR.KALA REGHU

11.00 - 12.30
Dr. SAJO THOTTAPILLY
Paediatric Clinic09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Paediatric Clinic
08.30 - 10.00
Dr. Shaji Thachil

09.00 - 11.00
Dr. Jayasree madhavan
Office 112, Hall C

10.00 - 12.00
DR.KALA REGHU

11.00 - 12.30
Dr. SAJO THOTTAPILLY
Paediatric Clinic09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Paediatric Clinic
08.30 - 10.00
Dr. Shaji Thachil
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
Paediatric Clinic
10.00 - 12.00
DR.KALA REGHU

11.00 - 12.30
Dr. SAJO THOTTAPILLY
Paediatric Clinic
10.00 - 12.00
DR.KALA REGHU

11.00 - 12.30
Dr. SAJO THOTTAPILLY
Paediatric Clinic
10.00 - 12.00
DR.KALA REGHU

11.00 - 12.30
Dr. SAJO THOTTAPILLY

12.20 - 13.00
Dr. Jayasree madhavan
Office 112, Hall C
Paediatric Clinic12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Paediatric Clinic
12.20 - 13.00
Dr. Jayasree madhavan
Office 112, Hall C
Paediatric Clinic12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
13.00 - 14.00
Paediatric Clinic
13.30 - 16.00
Dr. Jayasree madhavan
Office 112, Hall C
Paediatric Clinic13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Paediatric Clinic
17.30 - 18.30
DR. E.I MATHEW
Paediatric Clinic
17.30 - 18.30
DR. E.I MATHEW
Paediatric Clinic
17.30 - 18.30
DR. E.I MATHEW
Paediatric Clinic
17.30 - 18.30
DR. E.I MATHEW
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Ophthalmology Clinic
06.00 - 07.00
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic
06.00 - 07.00
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
Ophthalmology Clinic
10.30 - 11.30
Dr. K.C JOSEPH(M.S)
Ophthalmology Clinic
10.30 - 11.30
Dr. K.C JOSEPH(M.S)
Ophthalmology Clinic
10.30 - 11.30
Dr. K.C JOSEPH(M.S)
Ophthalmology Clinic
10.30 - 11.30
Dr. K.C JOSEPH(M.S)
Ophthalmology Clinic
10.30 - 11.30
Dr. K.C JOSEPH(M.S)
Ophthalmology Clinic
10.30 - 11.30
Dr. K.C JOSEPH(M.S)
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Ophthalmology Clinic
13.00 - 17.00
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00 - 17.00
Dental Clinic
16.00 - 17.00
Dr. E R Ramesh MD
Office 8, Hall A
Dental Clinic16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Dental Clinic
16.00 - 20.00
Dr. E R Ramesh MD
Office 8, Hall A
Dental Clinic16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Dental Clinic
16.00 - 20.00
Dr. E R Ramesh MD
Office 8, Hall A
Dental Clinic16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info